Batteria compatibile. 6 celle – 10.8 / 11.1 V – 4400 mAh – 48 Wh – colore NERO – peso 320 grammi circa – dimensioni STANDARD.

Descrizione

ELENCO CODICI COMPATIBILI
0383CW, 04YRJH, 08NH55, 0M4RNN, 312-0233, 312-0234, 312-1231, 383CW, 451-11474, 451-11475, 451-11510, 451-11579, 451-11754, 4T7JN, 4YRJH, 6P6PN, 7XFJJ, 8NH55, 965Y7, 9T48V, 9TCXN, CN-08NH55, FMHC10, GK2X6, J1KND, J4XDH, JXFRP, KG9KY, N7H3N, R1112J, R1112J-732, R1112J-733, TKV2V, W4FYY, W7H3N, X3X3X, YM5H6, YXVK2

SERIEMODELLI COMPATIBILI
DELL INSPIRON 13-N301013-N3010
DELL INSPIRON 13R-N301013R-N3010, 13R-N3010D, 13R-N3010D-148, 13R-N3010D-168, 13R-N3010D-178, 13R-N3010D-248, 13R-N3010D-268, 13R-N3010D-330, 13R-N3010D-348, 13R-N3010D-370HK, 13R-N3010D-370TW, 13R-N3010D-381, 13R-N3010D-430, 13R-N3010D-438, 13R-N3010D-448, 13R-N3010D-448LR, 13R-N3010D-460HK, 13R-N3010D-460TW, 13R-N3010D-480, 13R-N3010D-520, 13R-N3010D-621, 13R-N3010R
DELL INSPIRON 13R-N311013R-N3110
DELL INSPIRON 13R-T51013R-T510-431TW, 13R-T510-432TW
DELL INSPIRON 14-342014-3420
DELL INSPIRON 14R-N401014R-N4010, 14R-N4010-148, 14R-N4010D, 14R-N4010D-148, 14R-N4010D-158, 14R-N4010D-248, 14R-N4010D-258, 14R-N4010D-330, 14R-N4010D-370HK, 14R-N4010D-370TW, 14R-N4010D-381, 14R-N4010D-382, 14R-N4010D-430, 14R-N4010D-438, 14R-N4010D-448B, 14R-N4010D-458, 14R-N4010D-460HK, 14R-N4010D-460TW, 14R-N4010D-480, 14R-N4010D-520, 14R-N4010R
DELL INSPIRON 14R-N402014R-N4020
DELL INSPIRON 14R-N403014R-N4030
DELL INSPIRON 14R-N411014R-N4110
DELL INSPIRON 14R-N412014R-N4120
DELL INSPIRON 14R-T51014R-T510-401TW, 14R-T510-402TW, 14R-T510-403TW
DELL INSPIRON 15-352015-3520
DELL INSPIRON 15-N505015-N5050
DELL INSPIRON 15R-N501015R-N5010, 15R-N5010D, 15R-N5010D-148, 15R-N5010D-168, 15R-N5010D-258, 15R-N5010D-278, 15R-N5010D-330, 15R-N5010D-370HK, 15R-N5010D-382, 15R-N5010D-430, 15R-N5010D-458B, 15R-N5010D-460HK, 15R-N5010D-480, 15R-N5010D-481, 15R-N5010D-488, 15R-N5010D-520, 15R-N5010R
DELL INSPIRON 15R-N503015R-N5030, 15R-N5030D, 15R-N5030R
DELL INSPIRON 15R-N504015R-N5040
DELL INSPIRON 15R-N511015R-N5110
DELL INSPIRON 17-N701017-N7010
DELL INSPIRON 17R-N701017R-N7010, 17R-N7010D
DELL INSPIRON 17R-N711017R-N7110
DELL INSPIRON M4040M4040
DELL INSPIRON M4110M4110
DELL INSPIRON M501M501D, M501R
DELL INSPIRON M5010M5010, M5010D, M5010R
DELL INSPIRON M5030M5030, M5030D, M5030R
DELL INSPIRON M5040M5040
DELL INSPIRON M5110M5110
DELL INSPIRON N4050N4050
DELL INSPIRON N4110N4110
DELL INSPIRON N4120N4120
DELL INSPIRON N5010N5010
DELL INSPIRON N5030N5030
DELL INSPIRON N5040N5040
DELL INSPIRON N5050N5050
DELL VOSTRO 14401440
DELL VOSTRO 14501450
DELL VOSTRO 15401540
DELL VOSTRO 15501550
DELL VOSTRO 24202420
DELL VOSTRO 25202520
DELL VOSTRO 34503450
DELL VOSTRO 35503550
DELL VOSTRO 35553555
DELL VOSTRO 37503750

Informazioni aggiuntive

Peso0.30 kg
ean